UNEC TROPHY Cantal - Résultats

Dimanche 05 mars 2023

Sélectionner une épreuve

Résultats

1
Jérémy
Ladou
(dép. : 15)
2
Fiona
Drouart
(dép. : 29)
3
Maxime
Sabas
(dép. : 33)
4
Theo
Boudrie
(dép. : 15)
5
amelie
migne
(dép. : 15)
6
Viktorija
Ramic
(dép. : 15)
7
Maurane
Laroche
(dép. : 63)
8
Eline
Flagel
(dép. : 15)
9
Lisea
Choulet
(dép. : 03)
10
Mathilde
LE NOC
(dép. : 03)
11
ophelie
seixas
(dép. : 12)
12
Laura
Segarra
(dép. : 15)
13
Lisa
LAPALUS
(dép. : 69)
13
Enola
Riou
(dép. : 44)
14
Ma√ęlys
REY
(dép. : 03)
15
Alicia
Farges
(dép. : 15)
16
Beno√ģt
Parrain
(dép. : 63)
17
Emilie
Brun
(dép. : 48)
18
Karen
Hernandez
(dép. : 63)

Résultats

Support : tete

1
Melissa
Petrova
(dép. : 87)
2
Lamya
Salka
(dép. : 69)
3
Fiona
Drouart
(dép. : 29)
4
Albulena
Imeri
(dép. : 69)
5
Amira
Mahamdi
(dép. : 69)
6
Clarence
Raoux
(dép. : 15)
7
Rama
MOHAMMED BOUZAN
(dép. : 87)
8
Anais
Lambreschi
(dép. : 58)
8
Manon
Juppet
(dép. : 38)
9
Theo
Boudrie
(dép. : 15)
10
Enola
Riou
(dép. : 44)
11
Clarisse
Ségur
(dép. : 81)
12
Falonne
Brachet broquet
(dép. : 24)
13
Tyler
Vitre
(dép. : 17)
13
Modestie
Gambee
(dép. : 24)
13
Emelyne
Maillard
(dép. : 33)
13
Alexia
Retieb
(dép. : 15)
14
Laure
Baldran
(dép. : 15)
15
Laly
Dufau
(dép. : 31)
15
Sarah
Bouazis
(dép. : 69)
16
Nathan
Trocellier
(dép. : 15)
17
Céline
Berger
(dép. : 12)
17
Emylie
Lavergne
(dép. : 15)
18
Chlöé
Morice
(dép. : 63)
19
Audrey
Mazabraud
(dép. : 87)
20
Marie
Alazard
(dép. : 12)
21
Romane
Morel
(dép. : 15)
22
Geraud
Soustre
(dép. : 19)
23
Lia
Urunuela
(dép. : 44)

Support : model

1
Chloé
Gallon
(dép. : 63)
2
LAETITIA
MAURY LAETITIA
(dép. : 19)
3
Emma
Blachard
(dép. : 69)
4
Angélique
Etienne
(dép. : 69)
5
stella
D'agostini
(dép. : 03)
6
Eva
Delort
(dép. : 15)
7
Noémie
puech
(dép. : 15)
8
Stéphanie
Galy
(dép. : 46)
9
Antoine
Bombaud
(dép. : 19)

Résultats

1
Julie
Poudevigne
(dép. : 15)

Résultats

Support : tete-dame

1
Cindy
Dussol
(dép. : 38)
2
Fiona
Drouart
(dép. : 29)
3
Laura
Caron
(dép. : 19)
4
Laly
Dufau
(dép. : 31)

Résultats

1
Nicolas
Rodier
(dép. : 15)
2
Noémie
puech
(dép. : 15)
3
Florian
Lallement
(dép. : 34)
4
RAPHAEL
NAVARRE
(dép. : 87)
5
Viktorija
Ramic
(dép. : 15)
6
remy
sabourdy
(dép. : 87)
7
Matthieu
Ulmet
(dép. : 15)
8
Thomas
Paulos Meyrignac
(dép. : 87)
9
Le√Įa
GIRAUD
(dép. : 16)
10
Stéphanie
Galy
(dép. : 46)