UNEC TROPHY Charente-Maritime - Résultats

Dimanche 15 janvier 2023

Sélectionner une épreuve

Résultats

Support : model

1
Eglantine
Aubert
(dép. : 17)
2
Kyara
Sinople
(dép. : 86)
3
Ma√Įwenn
Grosbois
(dép. : 86)
4
Alexina
Ricolleau
(dép. : 85)
5
Noémie
Gautier
(dép. : 86)
6
Célia
Fays
(dép. : 17)
7
Auriane
Jaulin
(dép. : 85)
8
Vitre
Tyler
(dép. : 17)
9
Kléann
Delpey
(dép. : 17)
10
Noémie
Merceron--Adien
(dép. : 86)
10
Kevin
Tillet
(dép. : 86)
10
Margaux
Luttwiller
(dép. : 17)
10
Léane
Garot
(dép. : 17)
11
Nadège
Ruppin
(dép. : 17)
11
Alexandra
Fonteneau
(dép. : 33)
11
Joris
Ganier
(dép. : 06)
11
Deborah
Foucault
(dép. : 17)

Support : tete

1
Elodie
Bema
(dép. : 76)
2
Ma√ęlys
Bastien
(dép. : 72)
3
Celia
Idée
(dép. : 46)
4
Julie
Dupuy
(dép. : 37)
5
Camille
Le Mauff
(dép. : 44)
6
Charlotte
CABARET
(dép. : 44)
7
Abdelrahman
Elnagar
(dép. : 37)
8
Enola
Riou
(dép. : 44)
9
Pauline
GURGAND
(dép. : 11)
10
Remi
Poitout
(dép. : 33)
11
CHLOE
RUAU
(dép. : 49)
12
Ilona
Michaux
(dép. : 67)
13
Alexia
Fedidah
(dép. : 34)
14
Melissa
Petrova
(dép. : 87)
15
Ana√Įs
Fradet
(dép. : 85)
16
Cédric
MOREAU
(dép. : 85)
17
Florian
Martin
(dép. : 85)
17
Lou-Ann
Arrivé
(dép. : 86)
17
Alice
Cheveau
(dép. : 17)
17
Lucie
Texier
(dép. : 86)
17
Frédérique
BESSON MERRIER
(dép. : 17)
17
Thomas
Pastel
(dép. : 85)
17
DELPHINE
GOND
(dép. : 86)
17
Antonin
Haies
(dép. : 27)
17
Lilly
Martin
(dép. : 44)
17
Alice
Pouffarin
(dép. : 86)
17
Maxime
Ferard
(dép. : 44)
17
Flavy
Moreau
(dép. : 44)
17
FLORIANE
MACE
(dép. : 49)
17
Lauryne
Bouchaut-Mimoune
(dép. : 17)
17
Marion
C√īme
(dép. : 53)
17
Louisa
Saulnier
(dép. : 37)
17
√Črica
Ramos
(dép. : 37)
17
Zoé
brossay
(dép. : 37)
17
Tanguy
Gelinet
(dép. : 86)
17
come
bochereau
(dép. : 44)
17
Clarisse
Lesieur
(dép. : 17)
17
Priscillia
Manceau
(dép. : 79)
17
rachel
devant
(dép. : 37)
17
Enola
L'homedet
(dép. : 33)
17
Chloé
Quenard
(dép. : 37)
17
Léa
Bourgeais
(dép. : 44)
17
Mary-lou
Belouin
(dép. : 49)
17
Manon
Lorant
(dép. : 44)
17
Marie
Riviere
(dép. : 17)
17
Madyson
GENTY
(dép. : 16)
17
lucie
hurel
(dép. : 44)
17
Flavie
Thuleau
(dép. : 44)
17
Maelle
Epain
(dép. : 86)
17
tiphaine
airaud
(dép. : 85)
17
Emma
Barthelaix
(dép. : 49)
17
Lizéa
Siebenhuner
(dép. : 44)
17
JADE
Cuzon
(dép. : 44)
17
Ilona
Baron
(dép. : 44)
17
céline
mortier
(dép. : 44)
17
Eva
PERGELINE
(dép. : 44)
18
Laurent
Lahourguette
(dép. : 44)
18
Constance
CHARRIERE
(dép. : 16)
18
Claire
Pirnaci
(dép. : 84)
18
Léonie
Séjourné
(dép. : 49)
18
Chloé
Touchet
(dép. : 49)

Résultats

1
Alexia
Fedidah
(dép. : 34)
2
Mélina
Bruneau
(dép. : 49)
3
MANON
BLOCHET
(dép. : 49)
4
Marie
Marcadeux ferlet
(dép. : 86)
5
Laura
Macedo
(dép. : 93)
5
Clarisse
Lesieur
(dép. : 17)
6
FARAH
HAMADI
(dép. : 87)
7
Laurine
Taffu
(dép. : 49)
8
Pricillya
Poirier
(dép. : 37)

Résultats

Support : tete-dame

1
Alexia
Fedidah
(dép. : 34)
2
Célia
Tison
(dép. : 79)
3
Marion
C√īme
(dép. : 53)
4
Cédric
MOREAU
(dép. : 85)
5
Eglantine
Aubert
(dép. : 17)
6
Ilona
Michaux
(dép. : 67)
7
Pauline
GURGAND
(dép. : 11)
8
DELPHINE
GOND
(dép. : 86)
8
Yana
Kalinichenko
(dép. : 44)
8
AMELIE
MAVAYRAUD
(dép. : 87)
8
JUSTINE
THOUMIEUX
(dép. : 87)
8
LAURA
ROURRE
(dép. : 87)
9
Joris
Ganier
(dép. : 06)
9
Constance
CHARRIERE
(dép. : 16)

Résultats

1
Clara
Colibet
(dép. : 35)
2
come
bochereau
(dép. : 44)
3
Delencre
Martin
(dép. : 85)
4
Yassine
EL HAYANI
(dép. : 86)
5
Ma√Įwenn
Grosbois
(dép. : 86)
6
RAPHAEL
NAVARRE
(dép. : 87)
7
Zoé
brossay
(dép. : 37)
8
tiphaine
airaud
(dép. : 85)
8
Romain
Phelippeau
(dép. : 17)
8
Lana
ARCHAT
(dép. : 17)
9
rachel
devant
(dép. : 37)
10
Florian
Martin
(dép. : 85)
11
Alice
Cheveau
(dép. : 17)
11
Noémie
Brouard
(dép. : 17)
11
Abdelrahman
Elnagar
(dép. : 37)
12
SAHAN
ATALAY
(dép. : 59)
12
Laurent
Lahourguette
(dép. : 44)